Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameBossScore
1XXXRussia10541599
2kenman10532987
3DEDYCZECH10491304
4ms10489690
5Dedy10487086
6Tanaka10471995
7Kataiser10469944
8Kataiser10469944
9tobi10456291
10HolyKronos10450312
11Kronos10444184
12vcxvfxyvfyxvxy10441439
13Midnaishot10439222
14Ammaximus10422343
15DaGoDuhaDeva10418987
16EgilKass1111409412176
17Nix10410755
18Varis10407574
19Ihtiander10395260
20angelow10393996
21ernst9393465
22Schuki10389208
23PAKYslovakia9387268
24dziurnik10386671
25X64889386282
26Mike9383864
27david9410383816
28pyramid10381691
29Gayle9380953
30andris10378357
31Giant9374981
32LLIyT9364846
33freedy10364576
34idrufkdss9364298
35maven9359112
36l9352655
37XY9349252
38Hydra9345972
39Caligo9341873
40franta10340095
413PCIC3NT3R9340081
42DevillR810338058
43highfive9334251
44azmi9333194
45TjUran9333098
46hmm9332466
47GaV1S9330583
48MetaRidley9330266
49Andrew9327550
50Zauron9326028
51Gaylem8321538
52Magen8321410
53sonofa8320672
54ivanka9318910
55mikem8317969
56BACKES38316929
57BACKES28316764
58BACKES18316585
59Gaylema8316129
60Mikeg8315840
61SexyDevil8315039
62BACKES6668312458
63Chaoshydra9311706
64BACKES1238310518
65scenia9310066
66BACKES123458308118
67BACKES12348307658
68PewptyPantz8307439
69IhaveNoHands8306242
70burnout9302288
71dido8301075
72devilllsss10298808
73Darn8298592
74r138295426
75RPG8295329
76TO6KO9295294
77DASD19294993
78Musty8294058
79Jay8292203
80Kanto9291144
81PN8290847
82678290139
83GTTemp8288518
84zdendule8283603
85thebeaver8283540
86vLADnew8282377
87Tired8280679
88Alpha100FEarm8279800
89Joe9267785
90devils9262202
91BACKES7250286
92majo8246704
93TH33VIL7245675
94DWM7244671
95telo7244193
96mlm7242508
97Reh7242174
98Neverbody7241482
99BACKES666tdgfh7241134
100Cedric7240579
101OSG7239789
102geic7239214
103edet7238957
104Bober7238878
105DevillllllllR89236849
106masterlink9507236527
107MEINEOMA7236250
108Mozzik7235581
109MADPeppeR7235296
110payah7234110
111Tavas7233848
112badbone7232776
113Eddy7232593
114shadowgurke7230596
115Sascha7230097
116Keafrin7230017
117ovca7229816
118Seph7229468
119dddd7229373
120Ruthrauko7229070
121Brickman7228586
122DRgame7228542
123meismo7228542
124Bene7228487
125Nocred7228210
126blabla7227442
127SergeiUXPMC7227437
128Zooloo7227239
129pet7227206
1305554447226956
131Summsesumm7226699
132ghtghtyhththth7225753
133darkdevill8225688
134REDLINE7225495
135Dustin7224518
136Jonas7221964
137Marcinx7215246
1381237214616
139Alex7213425
140nicksona7209904
141Azatot7209589
142Schukis7208714
143asd7201625
1442227199842
145Torfbrandt7199252
146Geckoo25007192607
147TheGlans6181838
148whoo6181199
149ssss6181188
150Kevin7178223
151a6176397
152Rowdy6175991
153Meditor6173853
154Sancho9996172735
155BOK6170838
156alexander6169534
157Jens6167773
158Julien6167010
159stefan6165847
1600016165489
1610076165092
162ega6162660
163Henny9996161197
164Torfbrand6159301
165oli6158866
166Vlado6157702
167Tod6156596
168Nerd6156047
169Volrath6151642
170fjkhgf6151131
171Kyrubas6149297
172kol6146795
173m2c6146717
174Joo6146045
175Schzoli6136626
176vanessa6130940
177Julia5129288
178knorkegnorf5128740
179Proloque5127495
180EbTech5126023
181Adun5124903
182c0k1cy5124644
183Fungus5120338
184tvio5120219
185mikro455120050
186Markus5119816
187aK915119463
188MarcusJosch5119350
189Freezen5118770
190phil5118580
191vinne5117252
192POLSKA5116566
193goddevil5116318
194segggggg5113800
195NaroX6113244
196dred5109823
197Ted5103944
198ohshit5103817
199petko5102561
200lawl596631
201fivken490652
202engin586952
203revz485261
204marek484322
205Aron483846
206Carmen582164
207william481426
208TheCLion480310
209milos480114
210sergen479350
211Altraum479175
212fhkadgdghld478596
213php578392
214albertbaldyga477886
215kiszka477767
216xxxxcxcxc477480
217subzero476971
218Bjoern476740
219qazQAZ475936
220demoix474962
221Akex474518
222sikik473452
223SpeeDe471121
224hjkyiryi470127
225q469817
226mikolp001469163
227Hundi468966
228Namo468866
229gnnb467752
230Yani464837
231BEATO347885
232Kill27347020
233Ostin346199
234fv345413
235Km046345292
236tpiohg344793
237stas344626
238bezmalko344362
239pff344322
240pov344216
241erzt344153
242Ivan1983342662
243fabianski341638
244hhhhh340665
245ala338999
246JER328259
247CantStop219194
248aa218844
249eRRoR218487
250nn218324
251y7uiy67u6y218215
252Robert217236
253Nymer216379
254zsdsdfwdese11050
255zuziat0hkcluhg1765
256zsdsdf1563