Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameBossScore
1XXXRussia10541599
2kenman10532987
3DEDYCZECH10491304
4ms10489690
5Dedy10487086
6Tanaka10471995
7Kataiser10469944
8Kataiser10469944
9tobi10456291
10HolyKronos10450312
11Kronos10444184
12vcxvfxyvfyxvxy10441439
13Midnaishot10439222
14Ammaximus10422343
15DaGoDuhaDeva10418987
16EgilKass1111409412176
17Nix10410755
18Varis10407574
19Ihtiander10395260
20angelow10393996
21ernst9393465
22Schuki10389208
23PAKYslovakia9387268
24dziurnik10386671
25X64889386282
26Mike9383864
27david9410383816
28pyramid10381691
29Gayle9380953
30andris10378357
31Giant9374981
32LLIyT9364846
33freedy10364576
34idrufkdss9364298
35maven9359112
36l9352655
37XY9349252
38Hydra9345972
39Caligo9341873
40franta10340095
413PCIC3NT3R9340081
42DevillR810338058
43highfive9334251
44azmi9333194
45TjUran9333098
46hmm9332466
47GaV1S9330583
48MetaRidley9330266
49Andrew9327550
50Zauron9326028
51Gaylem8321538
52Magen8321410
53sonofa8320672
54ivanka9318910
55mikem8317969
56BACKES38316929
57BACKES28316764
58BACKES18316585
59Gaylema8316129
60Mikeg8315840
61SexyDevil8315039
62BACKES6668312458
63Chaoshydra9311706
64BACKES1238310518
65scenia9310066
66BACKES123458308118
67BACKES12348307658
68PewptyPantz8307439
69IhaveNoHands8306242
70burnout9302288
71dido8301075
72devilllsss10298808
73Darn8298592
74r138295426
75RPG8295329
76TO6KO9295294
77DASD19294993
78Musty8294058
79Jay8292203
80Kanto9291144
81PN8290847
82678290139
83GTTemp8288518
84zdendule8283603
85thebeaver8283540
86vLADnew8282377
87Tired8280679
88Alpha100FEarm8279800
89DeBenni8270368
90Joe9267785
91devils9262202
92BACKES7250286
93majo8246704
94TH33VIL7245675
95DWM7244671
96telo7244193
97sero7243892
98mlm7242508
99Reh7242174
100Neverbody7241482
101BACKES666tdgfh7241134
102Cedric7240579
103OSG7239789
104geic7239214
105edet7238957
106Bober7238878
107DevillllllllR89236849
108masterlink9507236527
109MEINEOMA7236250
110Mozzik7235581
111MADPeppeR7235296
112payah7234110
113Tavas7233848
114badbone7232776
115Eddy7232593
116shadowgurke7230596
117Sascha7230097
118Keafrin7230017
119ovca7229816
120Seph7229468
121dddd7229373
122Ruthrauko7229070
123Brickman7228586
124DRgame7228542
125meismo7228542
126Bene7228487
127Nocred7228210
128blabla7227442
129SergeiUXPMC7227437
130Zooloo7227239
131pet7227206
1325554447226956
133Summsesumm7226699
134ghtghtyhththth7225753
135darkdevill8225688
136REDLINE7225495
137Dustin7224518
138Jonas7221964
139Marcinx7215246
1401237214616
141Alex7213425
142nicksona7209904
143Azatot7209589
144Schukis7208714
145asd7201625
1462227199842
147Torfbrandt7199252
148Geckoo25007192607
149TheGlans6181838
150whoo6181199
151ssss6181188
152Kevin7178223
153a6176397
154Rowdy6175991
155Meditor6173853
156Sancho9996172735
157BOK6170838
158alexander6169534
159Jens6167773
160Julien6167010
161stefan6165847
1620016165489
1630076165092
164ega6162660
165Henny9996161197
166Torfbrand6159301
167oli6158866
168Vlado6157702
169Tod6156596
170Nerd6156047
171Volrath6151642
172fjkhgf6151131
173Kyrubas6149297
174kol6146795
175m2c6146717
176Joo6146045
177Schzoli6136626
178vanessa6130940
179Julia5129288
180knorkegnorf5128740
181Proloque5127495
182EbTech5126023
183Adun5124903
184c0k1cy5124644
185Fungus5120338
186tvio5120219
187mikro455120050
188Markus5119816
189aK915119463
190MarcusJosch5119350
191Freezen5118770
192phil5118580
193vinne5117252
194POLSKA5116566
195goddevil5116318
196segggggg5113800
197NaroX6113244
198dred5109823
199Ted5103944
200ohshit5103817
201petko5102561
202lawl596631
203fivken490652
204engin586952
205revz485261
206marek484322
207Aron483846
208Carmen582164
209william481426
210TheCLion480310
211milos480114
212sergen479350
213Altraum479175
214fhkadgdghld478596
215php578392
216albertbaldyga477886
217kiszka477767
218xxxxcxcxc477480
219subzero476971
220Bjoern476740
221qazQAZ475936
222demoix474962
223Akex474518
224sikik473452
225Leandro472315
226SpeeDe471121
227hjkyiryi470127
228q469817
229mikolp001469163
230Hundi468966
231Namo468866
232gnnb467752
233Yani464837
234BEATO347885
235Kill27347020
236Ostin346199
237fv345413
238Km046345292
239tpiohg344793
240stas344626
241bezmalko344362
242pff344322
243pov344216
244erzt344153
245Ivan1983342662
246fabianski341638
247hhhhh340665
248ala338999
249JER328259
250CantStop219194
251aa218844
252eRRoR218487
253nn218324
254y7uiy67u6y218215
255Robert217236
256Nymer216379
257zsdsdfwdese11050
258zuziat0hkcluhg1765
259zsdsdf1563