Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameBossScore
1XXXRussia10541599
2kenman10532987
3DEDYCZECH10491304
4ms10489690
5Dedy10487086
6Tanaka10471995
7Kataiser10469944
8Kataiser10469944
9tobi10456291
10HolyKronos10450312
11Kronos10444184
12vcxvfxyvfyxvxy10441439
13Midnaishot10439222
14Ammaximus10422343
15DaGoDuhaDeva10418987
16EgilKass1111409412176
17Nix10410755
18Varis10407574
19Ihtiander10395260
20angelow10393996
21ernst9393465
22Schuki10389208
23PAKYslovakia9387268
24dziurnik10386671
25X64889386282
26Mike9383864
27david9410383816
28pyramid10381691
29Gayle9380953
30andris10378357
31Giant9374981
32LLIyT9364846
33freedy10364576
34idrufkdss9364298
35maven9359112
36l9352655
37XY9349252
38Hydra9345972
39Caligo9341873
40franta10340095
413PCIC3NT3R9340081
42DevillR810338058
43highfive9334251
44azmi9333194
45TjUran9333098
46hmm9332466
47GaV1S9330583
48MetaRidley9330266
49Andrew9327550
50Zauron9326028
51Gaylem8321538
52Magen8321410
53sonofa8320672
54ivanka9318910
55mikem8317969
56BACKES38316929
57BACKES28316764
58BACKES18316585
59Gaylema8316129
60Mikeg8315840
61SexyDevil8315039
62BACKES6668312458
63Chaoshydra9311706
64BACKES1238310518
65scenia9310066
66BACKES123458308118
67BACKES12348307658
68PewptyPantz8307439
69IhaveNoHands8306242
70burnout9302288
71dido8301075
72devilllsss10298808
73Darn8298592
74r138295426
75RPG8295329
76TO6KO9295294
77DASD19294993
78Musty8294058
79Jay8292203
80Kanto9291144
81PN8290847
82678290139
83GTTemp8288518
84zdendule8283603
85thebeaver8283540
86vLADnew8282377
87Tired8280679
88Alpha100FEarm8279800
89Joe9267785
90devils9262202
91BACKES7250286
92majo8246704
93TH33VIL7245675
94DWM7244671
95telo7244193
96sero7243892
97mlm7242508
98Reh7242174
99Neverbody7241482
100BACKES666tdgfh7241134
101Cedric7240579
102OSG7239789
103geic7239214
104edet7238957
105Bober7238878
106DevillllllllR89236849
107masterlink9507236527
108MEINEOMA7236250
109Mozzik7235581
110MADPeppeR7235296
111payah7234110
112Tavas7233848
113badbone7232776
114Eddy7232593
115shadowgurke7230596
116Sascha7230097
117Keafrin7230017
118ovca7229816
119Seph7229468
120dddd7229373
121Ruthrauko7229070
122Brickman7228586
123DRgame7228542
124meismo7228542
125Bene7228487
126Nocred7228210
127blabla7227442
128SergeiUXPMC7227437
129Zooloo7227239
130pet7227206
1315554447226956
132Summsesumm7226699
133ghtghtyhththth7225753
134darkdevill8225688
135REDLINE7225495
136Dustin7224518
137Jonas7221964
138Marcinx7215246
1391237214616
140Alex7213425
141nicksona7209904
142Azatot7209589
143Schukis7208714
144asd7201625
1452227199842
146Torfbrandt7199252
147Geckoo25007192607
148TheGlans6181838
149whoo6181199
150ssss6181188
151Kevin7178223
152a6176397
153Rowdy6175991
154Meditor6173853
155Sancho9996172735
156BOK6170838
157alexander6169534
158Jens6167773
159Julien6167010
160stefan6165847
1610016165489
1620076165092
163ega6162660
164Henny9996161197
165Torfbrand6159301
166oli6158866
167Vlado6157702
168Tod6156596
169Nerd6156047
170Volrath6151642
171fjkhgf6151131
172Kyrubas6149297
173kol6146795
174m2c6146717
175Joo6146045
176Schzoli6136626
177vanessa6130940
178Julia5129288
179knorkegnorf5128740
180Proloque5127495
181EbTech5126023
182Adun5124903
183c0k1cy5124644
184Fungus5120338
185tvio5120219
186mikro455120050
187Markus5119816
188aK915119463
189MarcusJosch5119350
190Freezen5118770
191phil5118580
192vinne5117252
193POLSKA5116566
194goddevil5116318
195segggggg5113800
196NaroX6113244
197dred5109823
198Ted5103944
199ohshit5103817
200petko5102561
201lawl596631
202fivken490652
203engin586952
204revz485261
205marek484322
206Aron483846
207Carmen582164
208william481426
209TheCLion480310
210milos480114
211sergen479350
212Altraum479175
213fhkadgdghld478596
214php578392
215albertbaldyga477886
216kiszka477767
217xxxxcxcxc477480
218subzero476971
219Bjoern476740
220qazQAZ475936
221demoix474962
222Akex474518
223sikik473452
224SpeeDe471121
225hjkyiryi470127
226q469817
227mikolp001469163
228Hundi468966
229Namo468866
230gnnb467752
231Yani464837
232BEATO347885
233Kill27347020
234Ostin346199
235fv345413
236Km046345292
237tpiohg344793
238stas344626
239bezmalko344362
240pff344322
241pov344216
242erzt344153
243Ivan1983342662
244fabianski341638
245hhhhh340665
246ala338999
247JER328259
248CantStop219194
249aa218844
250eRRoR218487
251nn218324
252y7uiy67u6y218215
253Robert217236
254Nymer216379
255zsdsdfwdese11050
256zuziat0hkcluhg1765
257zsdsdf1563