Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84DeBenni46191691287
85Caligo4919055993
86ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
87SaphironX4919020714
88Marcinx49189990307
89ivokabj47189924290
90whoo47189878882
91ivokabjkmj46189243498
92Meditor48188211379
93tomasek491871503
94koma46187069119
95Andris4918554144
96Vlado47184631363
97scenia49184461215
98ivokabjkmjf4618442224
99DeanBrazil46184085252
100ovca4718406217
101TjUran4618367615
102bla47183549465
103ivo46183271255
104ivoilo38181107107
105blabla4618071097
106Benbangin4617982778
107Earm46179801248
108Neonspyder4817890745
109cooldood47178675409
110LLIyT49177525770
111Laca48177387489
112MaGnuS47176884442
113Mates47175508138
114Rowdy4617529290
115ivok45174122308
116Andre46173803118
117Smiddy46173170276
118iwdwdwd49172968190
119HAWSY48172489651
120Taron4417186579
121ich45170199395
122BACKES6664617008133
123ivoka46169990129
124Schuki4716977880
125Torfbrandt47169699103
126kur46169264220
127clemens461679441
128Mozzik48167463138
129kjgh45167017250
130Haken47166801207
131HansPeterVIII46166279378
132Tired47166206203
133grischa4416513227
134Eben45164934123
135Markus46163480267
136CAP45163230153
137matze471627715
138bober43153834384
139SergeiUXPMC4315138767
140nicksona4314741986
14115rusRedkin44146650732
142Xapti4314319999
143HekuT43142645272
144Sak43137310370
145PLAYA4313626610
146SakomadoN421332920
147m2c40122287284
148torfnboo411210961060
149Sancho99940119578365
150Summsesumm38114649535
15112337112189135
152WES38109571803
153annen40108467645
154fakiha38108069258
155Tharry37107986119
156michael38106279540
157kol38105711290
158Schzolimaster38105154239
159stresser381042561701
160Grzybek38101238240
161Boomer379991626
162Daniel3799146501
163Freezen3698982261
164storm63198431470
165lawl3797401219
166Leandro359691585
167c0k1cH3796780262
168RobinS3495242237
169aK913794813761
170Joe3793204164
171vinne3790595146
1722223385533275
173Jazz3485271368
174Tod34845783
175Krapalin3383791273
17612343382059165
177a3381975708
178Geckoo25003381258225
179Bak3380376340
180Proloque3279413232
181artem3178798502
182namik327869825
183Sancho3178673190
184khu3378057678
1850013377596571
186edet3377445104
187dred3176352463
188fred3175560292
189Julia3175185104
190Volrath3067467452
191Volrath3067467452
192Ciar3066628260
193rauf30634881220
194Ivan19833062826160
195sadrdasd286247082
196Argh3062129110
197shadowgurke306104633
198alex306090319
199alexander3060297180
200ssss286029185
201Bjoern2859773224
202flo2758930196
203Adun2958145335
204Sunfire3058097453
205FUCKER2757876230
206Kevin295760855
207TaRg3T30563085
208THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
209Pfhoenix2755497385
210crazy295543385
211Xan2955346354
212TheCLion2754567542
213DirtyC2754062566
214Megaman902753922174
215Matt2753871557
216Julien2653735390
217Fungus2753546401
218Hackolol2753282220
219zxcnick2450712295
220sergen264969080
221xxxxcxcxc2449404235
222Jona2449250663
223Cameron2449243130
224burnout2449035234
225Robert2447166232
226iokjoias2446881361
227Jonas2446337408
228san2445222235
229CantStop22451381850
230oli2445055185
231mikro4524450194
232Carmen224429558
233eRRoR2443346342
234jo2142295199
235Ivan2141722215
236faw2241030174
237Maurice2139259172
238baran213920872
239Anzipex2138905225
240df2033167123
241lol2032112485
242snooc203182635
243fgbdfg1830682490
244dfsdf20299552
245Kaizen2029597245
246cd2029416165
247phil2029245395
248Hundi2029019140
249Kazagha2028908268
250cabgzhcv172886225
251Sp4stik2028825240
252kalo2028803245
253l202852561
254peti202841293
255JR202822540
256JR202822540
257RayRayTea202821548
258Akex2028182135
259xD2027911135
260marky1927852360
261Therandus202782585
262asdf202768418
263EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
264Bincii1827389340
265asfasfasa202703496
266cxfhv202691962
267Alec2026854179
268php1826557690
269Bassima2025853143
270fuuuuuck2025842168
271dggh1625716116
272SFDFE1725626575
273Andrej182506110
274demoix1724463225
275Ted1624302167
276engin172429575
2771231231623815295
278lolxd162300365
279Lisandro1521900194
280mnjkdfsnb122161725
281Borya1521389110
282AkulinFox152138130
283frankdittko1521361310
284Yani1521075116
285war152050719
286Schukis132039215
287qaz1520314198
288segsgh1319668275
289knorkegnorf1219540175
290lollolol131951765
291vanessa1219501205
292sikik1219242211
293michal1319108815
294lollololl1218645725
295stefan1318471108
296subzero1218339225
297mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
298Fourlamas10808510
299Henny999107536160
300erzt10732640
301albertbaldyga10705460
302al106979560
303Can106963260
304PETRZMAX10682010
305Bart1067920
306robyw10677910
307zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
308Talga10669640
309asd10669460
310kiszka106650310
311MarcusJosch9662185
312motherfuckeraa106599110
313hjklhk10658960
314Mejilan10648052
315NotJoel10647290
316wf3tr106389160
317lolka10632240
318eno10628460
319naturezx106178110
320milna9566985
321Jens9550785
322ff95476485
323pff95306485
324radolks9530385
325fivken95260285
326kljlLK9525735
327Dinja9525485
328Rafal9521935
329MAtty9518485
330RaySattler95180485
331dupin95166285
332Mrky9499985
333olo94853485
334animal84758115
335IsaeVale9474885
336Ostin84713415
337Midgetporn8457565
338mario8455115
339aa84541315
340faggot84408415
341kiku9413985
342J8408410
343oji8405615
344JER83974114
345ala8393815
346Namo8393710
347d8388515
348Binciii7355750
349william73182150
350Luki73115350
351hadziaj7299650
352ssdeee72789150
353martass62471290
354pio51794235
355zal5160435
356ega5159135
357bob51468235
358pov51389135
359Nymer51366235
360serhat5128035
361TRrauf4124585
362as51237235
363as51237235
364stas4121285
365klll5116735
366k4115185
367BEATO51142235
368Ben41136185
369ckjvnc5105935
370fv4100485
371Marcin489685
372domenic486585
373TM4850185
374malarz480185
375homa4729185
376fick3700140
377lucas464984
378DAJANA464485
379ja4568185
380alina4565185
381Krzys4527185
382zuzia3409140
383ASA3388140
384s338740
3855653371140
386malarzttht328240
387jjyr3251140
388mihailo3209140
389SChzoli21740
390q2112100
391meeery294100
392pepi2940
393Asim284100
394WorstEver255100