Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84Caligo4919055993
85ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
86SaphironX4919020714
87Marcinx49189990307
88ivokabj47189924290
89whoo47189878882
90ivokabjkmj46189243498
91Meditor48188211379
92tomasek491871503
93koma46187069119
94Andris4918554144
95Vlado47184631363
96scenia49184461215
97ivokabjkmjf4618442224
98DeanBrazil46184085252
99ovca4718406217
100TjUran4618367615
101ivo46183271255
102ivoilo38181107107
103blabla4618071097
104Benbangin4617982778
105Earm46179801248
106Neonspyder4817890745
107cooldood47178675409
108LLIyT49177525770
109Laca48177387489
110MaGnuS47176884442
111Mates47175508138
112Rowdy4617529290
113ivok45174122308
114Andre46173803118
115Smiddy46173170276
116iwdwdwd49172968190
117HAWSY48172489651
118ich45170199395
119BACKES6664617008133
120ivoka46169990129
121Schuki4716977880
122Torfbrandt47169699103
123kur46169264220
124clemens461679441
125Mozzik48167463138
126kjgh45167017250
127Haken47166801207
128HansPeterVIII46166279378
129Tired47166206203
130grischa4416513227
131Eben45164934123
132Markus46163480267
133CAP45163230153
134matze471627715
135bober43153834384
136SergeiUXPMC4315138767
137nicksona4314741986
138Xapti4314319999
139HekuT43142645272
140Sak43137310370
141PLAYA4313626610
142SakomadoN421332920
143m2c40122287284
144torfnboo411210961060
145Sancho99940119578365
146Summsesumm38114649535
14712337112189135
148WES38109571803
149annen40108467645
150fakiha38108069258
151Tharry37107986119
152michael38106279540
153kol38105711290
154Schzolimaster38105154239
155stresser381042561701
156Boomer379991626
157Daniel3799146501
158Freezen3698982261
159storm63198431470
160lawl3797401219
161c0k1cH3796780262
162RobinS3495242237
163aK913794813761
164Joe3793204164
165vinne3790595146
1662223385533275
167Jazz3485271368
168Tod34845783
169Krapalin3383791273
17012343382059165
171a3381975708
172Geckoo25003381258225
173Bak3380376340
174Proloque3279413232
175artem3178798502
176namik327869825
177Sancho3178673190
178khu3378057678
1790013377596571
180edet3377445104
181dred3176352463
182fred3175560292
183Julia3175185104
184Volrath3067467452
185Volrath3067467452
186Ciar3066628260
187rauf30634881220
188Ivan19833062826160
189sadrdasd286247082
190Argh3062129110
191shadowgurke306104633
192alex306090319
193alexander3060297180
194ssss286029185
195Bjoern2859773224
196flo2758930196
197Adun2958145335
198Sunfire3058097453
199FUCKER2757876230
200Kevin295760855
201TaRg3T30563085
202THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
203Pfhoenix2755497385
204crazy295543385
205Xan2955346354
206TheCLion2754567542
207DirtyC2754062566
208Megaman902753922174
209Matt2753871557
210Julien2653735390
211Fungus2753546401
212Hackolol2753282220
213zxcnick2450712295
214sergen264969080
215xxxxcxcxc2449404235
216Jona2449250663
217Cameron2449243130
218burnout2449035234
219Robert2447166232
220iokjoias2446881361
221Jonas2446337408
222CantStop22451381850
223oli2445055185
224mikro4524450194
225Carmen224429558
226eRRoR2443346342
227jo2142295199
228Ivan2141722215
229faw2241030174
230Maurice2139259172
231baran213920872
232Anzipex2138905225
233df2033167123
234lol2032112485
235snooc203182635
236dfsdf20299552
237Kaizen2029597245
238cd2029416165
239phil2029245395
240Hundi2029019140
241Kazagha2028908268
242cabgzhcv172886225
243Sp4stik2028825240
244kalo2028803245
245l202852561
246peti202841293
247JR202822540
248JR202822540
249RayRayTea202821548
250Akex2028182135
251marky1927852360
252Therandus202782585
253asdf202768418
254EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
255Bincii1827389340
256asfasfasa202703496
257cxfhv202691962
258Alec2026854179
259php1826557690
260Bassima2025853143
261fuuuuuck2025842168
262dggh1625716116
263Andrej182506110
264demoix1724463225
265Ted1624302167
266engin172429575
2671231231623815295
268lolxd162300365
269Lisandro1521900194
270mnjkdfsnb122161725
271Borya1521389110
272AkulinFox152138130
273frankdittko1521361310
274Yani1521075116
275war152050719
276Schukis132039215
277qaz1520314198
278segsgh1319668275
279knorkegnorf1219540175
280lollolol131951765
281vanessa1219501205
282sikik1219242211
283michal1319108815
284lollololl1218645725
285stefan1318471108
286subzero1218339225
287mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
288Henny999107536160
289erzt10732640
290albertbaldyga10705460
291al106979560
292Can106963260
293PETRZMAX10682010
294Bart1067920
295robyw10677910
296zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
297Talga10669640
298asd10669460
299kiszka106650310
300MarcusJosch9662185
301motherfuckeraa106599110
302hjklhk10658960
303Mejilan10648052
304NotJoel10647290
305wf3tr106389160
306lolka10632240
307eno10628460
308naturezx106178110
309milna9566985
310Jens9550785
311ff95476485
312pff95306485
313radolks9530385
314fivken95260285
315kljlLK9525735
316Dinja9525485
317Rafal9521935
318MAtty9518485
319RaySattler95180485
320dupin95166285
321Mrky9499985
322olo94853485
323animal84758115
324IsaeVale9474885
325Ostin84713415
326Midgetporn8457565
327mario8455115
328aa84541315
329faggot84408415
330kiku9413985
331J8408410
332oji8405615
333JER83974114
334ala8393815
335Namo8393710
336d8388515
337Binciii7355750
338william73182150
339Luki73115350
340hadziaj7299650
341ssdeee72789150
342martass62471290
343pio51794235
344zal5160435
345ega5159135
346bob51468235
347pov51389135
348Nymer51366235
349serhat5128035
350TRrauf4124585
351as51237235
352as51237235
353stas4121285
354klll5116735
355k4115185
356BEATO51142235
357Ben41136185
358ckjvnc5105935
359fv4100485
360domenic486585
361TM4850185
362malarz480185
363homa4729185
364fick3700140
365lucas464984
366DAJANA464485
367ja4568185
368alina4565185
369Krzys4527185
370zuzia3409140
371ASA3388140
372s338740
3735653371140
374malarzttht328240
375jjyr3251140
376mihailo3209140
377SChzoli21740
378q2112100
379meeery294100
380pepi2940
381Asim284100
382WorstEver270100