Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84DeBenni46191691287
85Caligo4919055993
86ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
87SaphironX4919020714
88Marcinx49189990307
89ivokabj47189924290
90whoo47189878882
91ivokabjkmj46189243498
92Meditor48188211379
93tomasek491871503
94koma46187069119
95Andris4918554144
96Vlado47184631363
97scenia49184461215
98ivokabjkmjf4618442224
99DeanBrazil46184085252
100ovca4718406217
101TjUran4618367615
102bla47183549465
103ivo46183271255
104ivoilo38181107107
105blabla4618071097
106Benbangin4617982778
107Earm46179801248
108Neonspyder4817890745
109cooldood47178675409
110LLIyT49177525770
111Laca48177387489
112MaGnuS47176884442
113Mates47175508138
114Rowdy4617529290
115ivok45174122308
116Andre46173803118
117Smiddy46173170276
118iwdwdwd49172968190
119HAWSY48172489651
120ich45170199395
121BACKES6664617008133
122ivoka46169990129
123Schuki4716977880
124Torfbrandt47169699103
125kur46169264220
126clemens461679441
127Mozzik48167463138
128kjgh45167017250
129Haken47166801207
130HansPeterVIII46166279378
131Tired47166206203
132grischa4416513227
133Eben45164934123
134Markus46163480267
135CAP45163230153
136matze471627715
137bober43153834384
138SergeiUXPMC4315138767
139nicksona4314741986
140Xapti4314319999
141HekuT43142645272
142Sak43137310370
143PLAYA4313626610
144SakomadoN421332920
145m2c40122287284
146torfnboo411210961060
147Sancho99940119578365
148Summsesumm38114649535
14912337112189135
150WES38109571803
151annen40108467645
152fakiha38108069258
153Tharry37107986119
154michael38106279540
155kol38105711290
156Schzolimaster38105154239
157stresser381042561701
158Grzybek38101238240
159Boomer379991626
160Daniel3799146501
161Freezen3698982261
162storm63198431470
163lawl3797401219
164Leandro359691585
165c0k1cH3796780262
166RobinS3495242237
167aK913794813761
168Joe3793204164
169vinne3790595146
1702223385533275
171Jazz3485271368
172Tod34845783
173Krapalin3383791273
17412343382059165
175a3381975708
176Geckoo25003381258225
177Bak3380376340
178Proloque3279413232
179artem3178798502
180namik327869825
181Sancho3178673190
182khu3378057678
1830013377596571
184edet3377445104
185dred3176352463
186fred3175560292
187Julia3175185104
188Volrath3067467452
189Volrath3067467452
190Ciar3066628260
191rauf30634881220
192Ivan19833062826160
193sadrdasd286247082
194Argh3062129110
195shadowgurke306104633
196alex306090319
197alexander3060297180
198ssss286029185
199Bjoern2859773224
200flo2758930196
201Adun2958145335
202Sunfire3058097453
203FUCKER2757876230
204Kevin295760855
205TaRg3T30563085
206THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
207Pfhoenix2755497385
208crazy295543385
209Xan2955346354
210TheCLion2754567542
211DirtyC2754062566
212Megaman902753922174
213Matt2753871557
214Julien2653735390
215Fungus2753546401
216Hackolol2753282220
217zxcnick2450712295
218sergen264969080
219xxxxcxcxc2449404235
220Jona2449250663
221Cameron2449243130
222burnout2449035234
223Robert2447166232
224iokjoias2446881361
225Jonas2446337408
226san2445222235
227CantStop22451381850
228oli2445055185
229mikro4524450194
230Carmen224429558
231eRRoR2443346342
232jo2142295199
233Ivan2141722215
234faw2241030174
235Maurice2139259172
236baran213920872
237Anzipex2138905225
238df2033167123
239lol2032112485
240snooc203182635
241dfsdf20299552
242Kaizen2029597245
243cd2029416165
244phil2029245395
245Hundi2029019140
246Kazagha2028908268
247cabgzhcv172886225
248Sp4stik2028825240
249kalo2028803245
250l202852561
251peti202841293
252JR202822540
253JR202822540
254RayRayTea202821548
255Akex2028182135
256marky1927852360
257Therandus202782585
258asdf202768418
259EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
260Bincii1827389340
261asfasfasa202703496
262cxfhv202691962
263Alec2026854179
264php1826557690
265Bassima2025853143
266fuuuuuck2025842168
267dggh1625716116
268SFDFE1725626575
269Andrej182506110
270demoix1724463225
271Ted1624302167
272engin172429575
2731231231623815295
274lolxd162300365
275Lisandro1521900194
276mnjkdfsnb122161725
277Borya1521389110
278AkulinFox152138130
279frankdittko1521361310
280Yani1521075116
281war152050719
282Schukis132039215
283qaz1520314198
284segsgh1319668275
285knorkegnorf1219540175
286lollolol131951765
287vanessa1219501205
288sikik1219242211
289michal1319108815
290lollololl1218645725
291stefan1318471108
292subzero1218339225
293mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
294Fourlamas10808510
295Henny999107536160
296erzt10732640
297albertbaldyga10705460
298al106979560
299Can106963260
300PETRZMAX10682010
301Bart1067920
302robyw10677910
303zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
304Talga10669640
305asd10669460
306kiszka106650310
307MarcusJosch9662185
308motherfuckeraa106599110
309hjklhk10658960
310Mejilan10648052
311NotJoel10647290
312wf3tr106389160
313lolka10632240
314eno10628460
315naturezx106178110
316milna9566985
317Jens9550785
318ff95476485
319pff95306485
320radolks9530385
321fivken95260285
322kljlLK9525735
323Dinja9525485
324Rafal9521935
325MAtty9518485
326RaySattler95180485
327dupin95166285
328Mrky9499985
329olo94853485
330animal84758115
331IsaeVale9474885
332Ostin84713415
333Midgetporn8457565
334mario8455115
335aa84541315
336faggot84408415
337kiku9413985
338J8408410
339oji8405615
340JER83974114
341ala8393815
342Namo8393710
343d8388515
344Binciii7355750
345william73182150
346Luki73115350
347hadziaj7299650
348ssdeee72789150
349martass62471290
350pio51794235
351zal5160435
352ega5159135
353bob51468235
354pov51389135
355Nymer51366235
356serhat5128035
357TRrauf4124585
358as51237235
359as51237235
360stas4121285
361klll5116735
362k4115185
363BEATO51142235
364Ben41136185
365ckjvnc5105935
366fv4100485
367Marcin489685
368domenic486585
369TM4850185
370malarz480185
371homa4729185
372fick3700140
373lucas464984
374DAJANA464485
375ja4568185
376alina4565185
377Krzys4527185
378zuzia3409140
379ASA3388140
380s338740
3815653371140
382malarzttht328240
383jjyr3251140
384mihailo3209140
385SChzoli21740
386q2112100
387meeery294100
388pepi2940
389Asim284100
390WorstEver255100