Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84DeBenni46191691287
85Caligo4919055993
86ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
87SaphironX4919020714
88Marcinx49189990307
89ivokabj47189924290
90whoo47189878882
91ivokabjkmj46189243498
92Meditor48188211379
93tomasek491871503
94koma46187069119
95Andris4918554144
96Vlado47184631363
97scenia49184461215
98ivokabjkmjf4618442224
99DeanBrazil46184085252
100ovca4718406217
101TjUran4618367615
102bla47183549465
103ivo46183271255
104ivoilo38181107107
105blabla4618071097
106Benbangin4617982778
107Earm46179801248
108Neonspyder4817890745
109cooldood47178675409
110LLIyT49177525770
111Laca48177387489
112MaGnuS47176884442
113Mates47175508138
114Rowdy4617529290
115ivok45174122308
116Andre46173803118
117Smiddy46173170276
118iwdwdwd49172968190
119HAWSY48172489651
120Taron4417186579
121ich45170199395
122BACKES6664617008133
123ivoka46169990129
124Schuki4716977880
125Torfbrandt47169699103
126kur46169264220
127clemens461679441
128Mozzik48167463138
129kjgh45167017250
130Haken47166801207
131HansPeterVIII46166279378
132Tired47166206203
133grischa4416513227
134Eben45164934123
135Markus46163480267
136CAP45163230153
137matze471627715
138bober43153834384
139SergeiUXPMC4315138767
140nicksona4314741986
141Xapti4314319999
142HekuT43142645272
143Sak43137310370
144PLAYA4313626610
145SakomadoN421332920
146m2c40122287284
147torfnboo411210961060
148Sancho99940119578365
149Summsesumm38114649535
15012337112189135
151WES38109571803
152annen40108467645
153fakiha38108069258
154Tharry37107986119
155michael38106279540
156kol38105711290
157Schzolimaster38105154239
158stresser381042561701
159Grzybek38101238240
160Boomer379991626
161Daniel3799146501
162Freezen3698982261
163storm63198431470
164lawl3797401219
165Leandro359691585
166c0k1cH3796780262
167RobinS3495242237
168aK913794813761
169Joe3793204164
170vinne3790595146
1712223385533275
172Jazz3485271368
173Tod34845783
174Krapalin3383791273
17512343382059165
176a3381975708
177Geckoo25003381258225
178Bak3380376340
179Proloque3279413232
180artem3178798502
181namik327869825
182Sancho3178673190
183khu3378057678
1840013377596571
185edet3377445104
186dred3176352463
187fred3175560292
188Julia3175185104
189Volrath3067467452
190Volrath3067467452
191Ciar3066628260
192rauf30634881220
193Ivan19833062826160
194sadrdasd286247082
195Argh3062129110
196shadowgurke306104633
197alex306090319
198alexander3060297180
199ssss286029185
200Bjoern2859773224
201flo2758930196
202Adun2958145335
203Sunfire3058097453
204FUCKER2757876230
205Kevin295760855
206TaRg3T30563085
207THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
208Pfhoenix2755497385
209crazy295543385
210Xan2955346354
211TheCLion2754567542
212DirtyC2754062566
213Megaman902753922174
214Matt2753871557
215Julien2653735390
216Fungus2753546401
217Hackolol2753282220
218zxcnick2450712295
219sergen264969080
220xxxxcxcxc2449404235
221Jona2449250663
222Cameron2449243130
223burnout2449035234
224Robert2447166232
225iokjoias2446881361
226Jonas2446337408
227san2445222235
228CantStop22451381850
229oli2445055185
230mikro4524450194
231Carmen224429558
232eRRoR2443346342
233jo2142295199
234Ivan2141722215
235faw2241030174
236Maurice2139259172
237baran213920872
238Anzipex2138905225
239df2033167123
240lol2032112485
241snooc203182635
242dfsdf20299552
243Kaizen2029597245
244cd2029416165
245phil2029245395
246Hundi2029019140
247Kazagha2028908268
248cabgzhcv172886225
249Sp4stik2028825240
250kalo2028803245
251l202852561
252peti202841293
253JR202822540
254JR202822540
255RayRayTea202821548
256Akex2028182135
257marky1927852360
258Therandus202782585
259asdf202768418
260EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
261Bincii1827389340
262asfasfasa202703496
263cxfhv202691962
264Alec2026854179
265php1826557690
266Bassima2025853143
267fuuuuuck2025842168
268dggh1625716116
269SFDFE1725626575
270Andrej182506110
271demoix1724463225
272Ted1624302167
273engin172429575
2741231231623815295
275lolxd162300365
276Lisandro1521900194
277mnjkdfsnb122161725
278Borya1521389110
279AkulinFox152138130
280frankdittko1521361310
281Yani1521075116
282war152050719
283Schukis132039215
284qaz1520314198
285segsgh1319668275
286knorkegnorf1219540175
287lollolol131951765
288vanessa1219501205
289sikik1219242211
290michal1319108815
291lollololl1218645725
292stefan1318471108
293subzero1218339225
294mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
295Fourlamas10808510
296Henny999107536160
297erzt10732640
298albertbaldyga10705460
299al106979560
300Can106963260
301PETRZMAX10682010
302Bart1067920
303robyw10677910
304zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
305Talga10669640
306asd10669460
307kiszka106650310
308MarcusJosch9662185
309motherfuckeraa106599110
310hjklhk10658960
311Mejilan10648052
312NotJoel10647290
313wf3tr106389160
314lolka10632240
315eno10628460
316naturezx106178110
317milna9566985
318Jens9550785
319ff95476485
320pff95306485
321radolks9530385
322fivken95260285
323kljlLK9525735
324Dinja9525485
325Rafal9521935
326MAtty9518485
327RaySattler95180485
328dupin95166285
329Mrky9499985
330olo94853485
331animal84758115
332IsaeVale9474885
333Ostin84713415
334Midgetporn8457565
335mario8455115
336aa84541315
337faggot84408415
338kiku9413985
339J8408410
340oji8405615
341JER83974114
342ala8393815
343Namo8393710
344d8388515
345Binciii7355750
346william73182150
347Luki73115350
348hadziaj7299650
349ssdeee72789150
350martass62471290
351pio51794235
352zal5160435
353ega5159135
354bob51468235
355pov51389135
356Nymer51366235
357serhat5128035
358TRrauf4124585
359as51237235
360as51237235
361stas4121285
362klll5116735
363k4115185
364BEATO51142235
365Ben41136185
366ckjvnc5105935
367fv4100485
368Marcin489685
369domenic486585
370TM4850185
371malarz480185
372homa4729185
373fick3700140
374lucas464984
375DAJANA464485
376ja4568185
377alina4565185
378Krzys4527185
379zuzia3409140
380ASA3388140
381s338740
3825653371140
383malarzttht328240
384jjyr3251140
385mihailo3209140
386SChzoli21740
387q2112100
388meeery294100
389pepi2940
390Asim284100
391WorstEver255100