Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84DeBenni46191691287
85Caligo4919055993
86ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
87SaphironX4919020714
88Marcinx49189990307
89ivokabj47189924290
90whoo47189878882
91ivokabjkmj46189243498
92Meditor48188211379
93tomasek491871503
94koma46187069119
95Andris4918554144
96Vlado47184631363
97scenia49184461215
98ivokabjkmjf4618442224
99DeanBrazil46184085252
100ovca4718406217
101TjUran4618367615
102bla47183549465
103ivo46183271255
104ivoilo38181107107
105blabla4618071097
106Benbangin4617982778
107Earm46179801248
108Neonspyder4817890745
109cooldood47178675409
110LLIyT49177525770
111Laca48177387489
112MaGnuS47176884442
113Mates47175508138
114Rowdy4617529290
115ivok45174122308
116Andre46173803118
117Smiddy46173170276
118iwdwdwd49172968190
119HAWSY48172489651
120Taron4417186579
121ich45170199395
122BACKES6664617008133
123ivoka46169990129
124Schuki4716977880
125Torfbrandt47169699103
126kur46169264220
127clemens461679441
128Mozzik48167463138
129kjgh45167017250
130Haken47166801207
131HansPeterVIII46166279378
132Tired47166206203
133grischa4416513227
134Eben45164934123
135Markus46163480267
136CAP45163230153
137matze471627715
138bober43153834384
139SergeiUXPMC4315138767
140nicksona4314741986
14115rusRedkin44146650732
142Xapti4314319999
143HekuT43142645272
144Sak43137310370
145PLAYA4313626610
146SakomadoN421332920
147m2c40122287284
148torfnboo411210961060
149Sancho99940119578365
150Summsesumm38114649535
15112337112189135
152WES38109571803
153annen40108467645
154fakiha38108069258
155Tharry37107986119
156michael38106279540
157kol38105711290
158Schzolimaster38105154239
159stresser381042561701
160Grzybek38101238240
161Boomer379991626
162Daniel3799146501
163Freezen3698982261
164storm63198431470
165lawl3797401219
166Leandro359691585
167c0k1cH3796780262
168RobinS3495242237
169aK913794813761
170Joe3793204164
171vinne3790595146
1722223385533275
173Jazz3485271368
174Tod34845783
175Krapalin3383791273
17612343382059165
177a3381975708
178Geckoo25003381258225
179Bak3380376340
180Proloque3279413232
181artem3178798502
182namik327869825
183Sancho3178673190
184khu3378057678
1850013377596571
186edet3377445104
187dred3176352463
188fred3175560292
189Julia3175185104
190Volrath3067467452
191Volrath3067467452
192Ciar3066628260
193rauf30634881220
194Ivan19833062826160
195sadrdasd286247082
196Argh3062129110
197shadowgurke306104633
198alex306090319
199alexander3060297180
200ssss286029185
201Bjoern2859773224
202flo2758930196
203Adun2958145335
204Sunfire3058097453
205FUCKER2757876230
206Kevin295760855
207TaRg3T30563085
208THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
209Pfhoenix2755497385
210crazy295543385
211Xan2955346354
212TheCLion2754567542
213AniesBaswedan2754515346
214DirtyC2754062566
215Megaman902753922174
216Matt2753871557
217Julien2653735390
218Fungus2753546401
219Hackolol2753282220
220zxcnick2450712295
221sergen264969080
222xxxxcxcxc2449404235
223Jona2449250663
224Cameron2449243130
225burnout2449035234
226Robert2447166232
227iokjoias2446881361
228Jonas2446337408
229san2445222235
230CantStop22451381850
231oli2445055185
232mikro4524450194
233Carmen224429558
234eRRoR2443346342
235jo2142295199
236Ivan2141722215
237faw2241030174
238Maurice2139259172
239baran213920872
240Anzipex2138905225
241df2033167123
242lol2032112485
243snooc203182635
244fgbdfg1830682490
245dfsdf20299552
246Kaizen2029597245
247cd2029416165
248phil2029245395
249Hundi2029019140
250Kazagha2028908268
251cabgzhcv172886225
252Sp4stik2028825240
253kalo2028803245
254l202852561
255peti202841293
256JR202822540
257JR202822540
258RayRayTea202821548
259Akex2028182135
260xD2027911135
261marky1927852360
262Therandus202782585
263asdf202768418
264EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
265Bincii1827389340
266asfasfasa202703496
267cxfhv202691962
268Alec2026854179
269php1826557690
270Bassima2025853143
271fuuuuuck2025842168
272dggh1625716116
273SFDFE1725626575
274Andrej182506110
275demoix1724463225
276Ted1624302167
277engin172429575
2781231231623815295
279lolxd162300365
280Lisandro1521900194
281mnjkdfsnb122161725
282Borya1521389110
283AkulinFox152138130
284frankdittko1521361310
285Yani1521075116
286war152050719
287Schukis132039215
288qaz1520314198
289segsgh1319668275
290knorkegnorf1219540175
291lollolol131951765
292vanessa1219501205
293sikik1219242211
294michal1319108815
295lollololl1218645725
296stefan1318471108
297subzero1218339225
298mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
299Fourlamas10808510
300Henny999107536160
301erzt10732640
302albertbaldyga10705460
303al106979560
304Can106963260
305PETRZMAX10682010
306Bart1067920
307robyw10677910
308zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
309Talga10669640
310asd10669460
311kiszka106650310
312MarcusJosch9662185
313motherfuckeraa106599110
314hjklhk10658960
315Mejilan10648052
316NotJoel10647290
317wf3tr106389160
318lolka10632240
319eno10628460
320naturezx106178110
321milna9566985
322Jens9550785
323ff95476485
324pff95306485
325radolks9530385
326fivken95260285
327kljlLK9525735
328Dinja9525485
329Rafal9521935
330MAtty9518485
331RaySattler95180485
332dupin95166285
333Mrky9499985
334olo94853485
335animal84758115
336IsaeVale9474885
337Ostin84713415
338Midgetporn8457565
339mario8455115
340aa84541315
341faggot84408415
342kiku9413985
343J8408410
344oji8405615
345JER83974114
346ala8393815
347Namo8393710
348d8388515
349Binciii7355750
350william73182150
351Luki73115350
352hadziaj7299650
353ssdeee72789150
354martass62471290
355pio51794235
356zal5160435
357ega5159135
358bob51468235
359pov51389135
360Nymer51366235
361serhat5128035
362TRrauf4124585
363as51237235
364as51237235
365stas4121285
366klll5116735
367k4115185
368BEATO51142235
369Ben41136185
370ckjvnc5105935
371fv4100485
372Marcin489685
373domenic486585
374TM4850185
375malarz480185
376homa4729185
377fick3700140
378lucas464984
379DAJANA464485
380ja4568185
381alina4565185
382Krzys4527185
383zuzia3409140
384ASA3388140
385s338740
3865653371140
387malarzttht328240
388jjyr3251140
389mihailo3209140
390SChzoli21740
391q2112100
392meeery294100
393pepi2940
394Asim284100
395WorstEver255100